кашляти
B2#6,939Hear it
Forms
Present
| I | кашляю |
|---|---|
| you | кашляєш |
| he, she, it | кашляє |
| we | кашляємо / кашляєм |
| you (plural) | кашляєте |
| they | кашляють |
Future
| I | кашлятиму |
|---|---|
| you | кашлятимеш |
| he, she, it | кашлятиме |
| we | кашлятимемо / кашлятимем |
| you (plural) | кашлятимете |
| they | кашлятимуть |
Imperative
| you | кашляй |
|---|---|
| we | кашляймо |
| you (plural) | кашляйте |
Past
| he | кашляв |
|---|---|
| she | кашляла |
| it | кашляло |
| they | кашляли |
Other forms
| infinitive | кашляти / кашлять |
|---|
More forms are in the app.