вечеряти
B2#5,409Hear it
Forms
Present
| I | вечеряю |
|---|---|
| you | вечеряєш |
| he, she, it | вечеряє |
| we | вечеряємо / вечеряєм |
| you (plural) | вечеряєте |
| they | вечеряють |
Future
| I | вечерятиму |
|---|---|
| you | вечерятимеш |
| he, she, it | вечерятиме |
| we | вечерятимемо / вечерятимем |
| you (plural) | вечерятимете |
| they | вечерятимуть |
Imperative
| you | вечеряй |
|---|---|
| we | вечеряймо |
| you (plural) | вечеряйте |
Past
| he | вечеряв |
|---|---|
| she | вечеряла |
| it | вечеряло |
| they | вечеряли |
Other forms
| infinitive | вечеряти / вечерять |
|---|
More forms are in the app.